Team

Information Technologies and Programming Faculty

Computer Technology Department

Dean's Office for Faculty of Informational Technologies and Programming

Chukanova Marina

teaching and studies expert

Gazarian Liudmila

clerk

Department of Software Engineering and Programs Verification

Department of Speech Information Systems

High-Performance Computing Department

Bukhanovskii Aleksandr Valerevich

Bukhanovskii Aleksandr

head of department

assistant

associate professor

Abukhai Tesfamariam Muliugeta

engineer
Balakhontceva Marina Andreevna

Balakhontceva Marina

Senior Lecturer

Belkin Aleksei

lecturer
Biliatdinova Anna Zakirovna

Biliatdinova Anna

lecturer
Bochenina Klavdiia Olegovna

Bochenina Klavdiia

associate professor
Bolgova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Bolgova Ekaterina

associate professor
Butakov Nikolai Alekseevich

Butakov Nikolai

Senior Lecturer

Derevitckii Ivan

assistant
Elyutin Vadim Vladimirovich

Elyutin Vadim

engineer
Ivanov Sergei Vladimirovich

Ivanov Sergei

associate professor
Kaliuzhnaia Anna Vladimirovna

Kaliuzhnaia Anna

associate professor
Karsakov Andrei Sergeevich

Karsakov Andrei

Senior Lecturer
Kholyst Ianush Andzhei

Kholyst Ianush Andzhei

Professor - researcher
Klimova Alexandra

Klimova Alexandra

associate professor
Kovalchuk Sergei Valerevich

Kovalchuk Sergei

associate professor
Krzhizhanovskaya V.V.

Krzhizhanovskaya V.V.

associate professor
Lebin Aleksandr Eduardovich

Lebin Aleksandr

assistant
Lutcenko Anna Evgenevna

Lutcenko Anna

associate professor
Melnik Mikhail Alekseevich

Melnik Mikhail

assistant
Mukhina K. D.

Mukhina K.

assistant
Nasonov Denis

Nasonov Denis

associate professor

Onishchuk Aleksey

engineer

Presbitero Louella Alva

engineer
Sheina Ekaterina Sergeyevna

Sheina Ekaterina

assistant
Sloot Petrus Mariia Arnoldus

Sloot Petrus Mariia Arnoldus

Professor - researcher

Svitenkov Andrei

associate professor
Visheratin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich

Visheratin Aleksandr

assistant
Zagarskikh Aleksandr Sergeevich

Zagarskikh Aleksandr

associate professor
Zun Pavel Sergeevich

Zun Pavel

assistant

Information Systems Department

Programming Technology Department

Shalyto Anatolii Abramovich

Shalyto Anatolii

chief researcher, head of department
Chikshova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Chikshova Ekaterina

engineer
Lobantsev Artem Andreevich

Lobantsev Artem

engineer

Osipov Mikhail

senior lab technician
Shopyrin Danil Gennadevich

Shopyrin Danil

associate professor

Stepanov Denis

associate professor

Vasina Daria

engineer

Information © 2015-2018 ITMO University
© 2015 Department of Information Technology